Zonal Office Vijayawada

Designation Name EOffice Designation Mobile No E Office Id Email
Zonal Office/ Vijayawada
Chief Engineer/Zone/VJA VENKATESWARA RAO JAVVAJI 8332975617 venkateswar074.aptr venkateswar074@aptransco.co.in
EE/Tech-1/Zonal office/Vijayawada SATYANARAYANA SINGAM 9494096298 satyanarayana.s.aptr satyanarayana.s@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-2/Zonal office/Vijayawada VINAYA KUMAR VUNNAVA 9490154704 vinayakumar.v.aptr vinayakumar.vunnava@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/Zonal office/Vijayawada SRI VANI APARNA BHAGAVATULA 9490154701 srivaniaparna.aptr srivaniaparna.bhagavatula@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-3/Zonal office/Vijayawada NAGASRI GUNNAM 8331053182 nagasri.gunnam.aptr nagasri.gunnam@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/Zonal office/Vijayawada BALAKRISHNA NAIK BHUKYA 9490154707 balakrishnanaik.aptr balakrishnanaik.bhukya@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Zonal office/Vijayawada SWATHI BONTHU 7382625675 swathi.bonthu.aptr swathi.bonthu@aptransco.co.in
AEETech-4/Zonal office/Vijayawada MAHAMMAD RAFI MASEEDU 9491066562 mahammadrafi.m.aptr mahammadrafi.maseedu@aptransco.co.in
Asst Secretary-1/Zonal Off/Vijayawada JAYASREE KONAKANCHI 9491066597 jayasree.k.aptr jayasree.konakanchi@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /Zonal Office/Vijayawada JAYA LAKSHMI BATTU 9440680292 jayalakshmi.b.aptr jayalakshmi.b@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Vijayawada
Superintending Eng/OMC/Vijayawada SYAM PRASAD BAKKI 9440811154 syamprasad.b.aptr syamprasad.b@aptransco.co.in
Executive Engineer/Trans/OMC/Vijayawada SAMUEL RAJU NETHULA 9491086150 samuelraju.n.aptr samuelraju.n@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Vijayawada SUDHA RANI KUMMARI 9490154702 sudharani.k.aptr sudharani.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/OMC Circle Off/Vijayawada VENU MADHAVI MOTHKURI 9491049373 venumadhavi.m.aptr venumadhavi.mothkuri@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Guntur
Superintending Eng/OMC/Guntur DURGA BRAHMAJI SRINIVASA RAO VAZRALA 9440907264 durgabrahmaji.aptr durgabrahmajisrinivasarao.vazrala@aptransco.co.in
Executive Engineer/Trans/OMC/Guntur SRINIVASA RAO KUMBHA 9440817617 k.srinivasarao.aptr k.srinivasarao@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Guntur PARIMALA ALUGUMANU 9490154703 parimala.a.aptr parimala.a@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Elecl., O/o.SE/OMC/Guntur VASU CHILUKURI 9440679509 vasu.chilukuri.aptr vasu.chilukuri@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/OMC Circle Off/Guntur SRAVYA VALLU 9490154710 sravya.vallu.aptr sravya.vallu@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Guntur PAVANI MOCHERLA 9490154720 pavani.m.aptr pavani.m@aptransco.co.in
AO-1/OMC Circle Office/Guntur GANGADHAR RAO SAJJA 9490154813 gangadhar.sajja.aptr gangadhar.sajja@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Nellore
Superintending Eng/OMC/Nellore SRINIVAS KAVATURI 9440811166 k.srinivas.aptr k.srinivas@aptransco.co.in
Executive Engineer/Trans/OMC/Nellore RADHIKA YATAGIRI 9440680252 radhika.y.aptr radhika.y@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Nellore HEMA LATHA KALAMALLA 9490154711 hemalatha.k.aptr hemalatha.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/OMC Circle Off/Nellore SOWMYA DEEPTHI GALAJI 9490154712 sowmya.deepthi.aptr sowmya.deepthi@aptransco.co.in
AO-1/OMC Circle Office/Nellore CHANDRA SEKHAR GHANTA 9985797267 chandra.gh.aptr chandra.gh@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Ongole
Superintending Eng/OMC/Ongole RAMA CHANDRA REDDY NARAPAREDDY 9490153075 rcreddy.n.aptr rcreddy.n@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Technical/OMC Circle Office/Ongole SRINIVASA RAO DARNASI 8333874632 srinivasarao.d.aptr srinivasarao.d@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/OMC Circle Off/Ongole PRAVEEN KUMAR PADARTHI 8333874635 praveenkumar985.aptr praveenkumar985@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Ongole RAM SAI SRIKANTH VARIGE 8331011983 ramsaisrikanth.aptr ramsaisrikanth@aptransco.co.in
AAO-1/OMC Circle Office/Ongole MANIKYA PRASADARAO PUTTAMRAJU 8500200151 manikyap.p.aptr manikyaprasadarao.puttamraju@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /OMC Circle Office/Ongole MURALI PASUPULETI 8333874634 murali.p.aptr murali.p@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/OMC/Circle Office/Vijayawada
Supdt Engineer/OMC/400 KV/Vijayawada SIVANAGA MALLESWARA RAO GAMPA 9490153079 sivanagamalles.aptr sivanagamalleswararao.gampa@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/400 KV/OMC Cir Off/Vijayawada CHITTI BABU PILLI 9490154085 chittibabu.p.aptr chittibabu.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/400 KV/OMC Cir Off/Vijayawada JYOTHI PETHAKAM SETTI 9491063427 jyothi.p.aptr jyothi.p@aptransco.co.in
AO-1//400 KV/OMC Cir Off/Vijayawada VENKATA RAMANA CHALLA 9440680401 venkataramana.c.aptr venkataramana.c@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Oil Testing Laboratory/Vijayawada VARA PRASAD PATIBANDLA 9494094512 p.varaprasad.aptr p.varaprasad@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Nunna
Executive Engineer/O&M/Nunna JAIKAR RAI GARIKAPATI 9494096154 jaikarrai.g.aptr jaikarrai.g@aptransco.co.in
ALDC/Nunna
DEE/ALDC/Nunna KRISHNA REDDY KAMJULA 9494067221 krishnareddy.ka.aptr krishnareddy.ka@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/ALDC/Nunna SRI CHAKRA TRINATH PRABHU GUDAVALLI 9491053451 trinathprabhu.g.aptr trinathprabhu.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/ALDC/Nunna TEJA SWAROOPA BOMMANA 9490154812 tejaswaroopa.b.aptr tejaswaroopa.b@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/Division Office/Vijayawada
EE/Hot Lines/Division Off/Vijayawada BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY VANKAYALAPATI 9440817616 butchaiah.v.aptr butchaiah.v@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/Sub Division-1/Vijayawada
DEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Vijayawada VENKATA JANAKI KRISHNA MURTHY KARNATI 9491049357 krishnamurthy.k.aptr krishnamurthy.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Hot Lines/SD-1/Vijayawada NAGA MALLESWARA RAO MOVVA 9440680275 nagamalleswar.aptr nagamalleswar@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Vijayawada MAHESH BABU JONNADULA 9440680273 maheshbabu.j.aptr maheshbabu.j@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Hot Lines /SD-1/Vijayawada VENKATA SIVA PRASAD VENUTURUMALLI 9491045388 sivaprasad.vv.aptr sivaprasad.vv@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Vijayawada
EE/MRT&Transformers/Vijayawada SREEMANNARAYANA MURTHY TUMULURI 8333992909 sreemannarayana.aptr sreemannarayanamurthy.tumuluri@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Vijayawada SIREESHA RACHAGIRI 9490154714 sireesha.r.aptr sireesha.r@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Division Off/Vijayawada
Executive Engineer/Const/Vijayawada SREENIVASA PRABHU NAKKANA 9440811162 srinivas.prabhu.aptr srinivas.prabhu@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Off/Vijayawada SATEESH BABU GALINKI 8331016620 sateeshbabu.g.aptr sateeshbabu.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Gunadala
Executive Engineer/O&M/Gunadala BHAGYA RAJU MEDEPALLI 9440811160 bhagyaraju.m.aptr bhagyaraju.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Gunadala MAHITHA NATTE 9493241140 mahitha.n.aptr mahitha.n@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Guntur
EE/MRT&Transformers/Guntur RUDRA NAGA SATYANARAYANA BIRUDUGANTI 9491045400 b.satyanarayana.aptr b.satyanarayana@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Guntur ARUNA KUMARI MEDIDA 9491067457 arunakumari.m.aptr arunakumari.m@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Division Off/Guntur
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Off/Guntur RIZWANA SHAIK 9490154717 rizwana.shaik.aptr rizwana.shaik@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Guntur
Executive Engineer/O&M/Guntur VENKATA SURESH KANAMARLAPUDI 8500485269 venkatasuresh.k.aptr venkatasuresh.kanamarlapudi@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Guntur RAMYA HIMANI PALLEKONA 9490154715 ramyahimani.p.aptr ramyahimani.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Narasaraopet
Executive Engineer/O&M/Narasaraopeta MANGAIAH PRATHIPATI 9490156639 mangaiah.p.aptr mangaiah.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Div Off/Narasaraopeta SUSHMA MADIRA 9491030724 sushma.m.aptr sushma.m@aptransco.co.in
CRDA Field/Division Office/Guntur
EE/Construction/CRDA/Field/Guntur JESSICA RAJESWARI AKKIDAS 9490153086 jessicarajeswar.aptr jessicarajeswari.akkidas@aptransco.co.in
DEE/CRDA/Field/Guntur SWATHI MARTHI 9440817110 swathi.marthi.aptr swathi.marthi@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/Sub-Division OffIce/Nellore
DEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Nellore RAMESH BABU VUTLA 9440811179 rameshbabu.v.aptr rameshbabu.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Hot Lines/SD-1/Nellore PRASAD MANGALAGIRI 9491066540 prasad.m.aptr prasad.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Nellore ANANDA BABU KONDAMUDI 9440680267 anandababu.k.aptr anandababu.k@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Nellore
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Nellore AHAMADA BEGUM MOHAMMAD 9490154713 ahamadabegum.md.aptr ahamadabegum.md@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Division Office/Nellore
Executive Engineer/Const/Nellore VENKATA SATYANARAYANA ARIKATLA 9440811169 a.satyanarayana.aptr a.satyanarayana@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Off/Nellore SIRISHA LAKKAKALA 9490154718 sirisha.l.aptr sirisha.l@aptransco.co.in
JAO-1/Const Division Off/Nellore SIVA PRASAD BANDARU 7382937422 sivaprasad.b.aptr sivaprasad.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Nellore
Executive Engineer/O&M/Nellore VENKATA SESHA REDDY BELLAPU 9440811165 seshareddy.bv.aptr seshareddy.bv@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Nellore GEETHA SUPRIYA PUCHAKAYALA 9440680257 geethasupriya.p.aptr geethasupriya.p@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Ongole
EE/MRT&Transformers/Ongole SRINIVASAN KRISHNAMURTHY 9440810964 krishnamurthy.s.aptr krishnamurthy.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Ongole SAMBRAJYAM YADAVALLI 9491066204 sambrajyam.y.aptr sambrajyam.y@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Division Office/Ongole
Executive Engineer/Const/Ongole KRISHNA REDDY ANNAPAREDDY 9440811176 krishnareddy.a.aptr krishnareddy.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Off/Ongole PADMAJA GOPALUNI 9491030737 padmaja.g.aptr padmaja.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Ongole
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Ongole VIJETHA DODDAM REDDY 9440680258 vijetha.d.aptr vijetha.d@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Division Office/Vijayawada
AEE Tech-1/400kV/MRT Div Off/Vijayawada VIJITHA UDARAPU 8333994043 vijitha.u.aptr vijitha.u@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Division Office/Vijayawada
EE/400kVSS/Construction/Vijayawada VENKATA SRINIVAS BURIDI 9440811030 srinivas.bv.aptr srinivas.bv@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/400kVConst Div Off/Vijayawada DAMINI SWARGAM 9491030404 damini.s.aptr damini.s@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Division Office/Guntur
EE/400kVSS/Construction/Div/Guntur VIJAYA KUMAR KONATHAM 9440811033 vijayakumar910.aptr vijayakumar910@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/400kVConst Div Off/Guntur ANANDA VARDHINI DAVULURI 8331010684 anandavardhini.aptr anandavardhini@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Division Off/Krishnapatnam
AEETech1/400kVCons Div Off/Krishnapatnam RAMYA VANI DASARI 8333994035 ramyavani.d.aptr ramyavani.d@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/O&M /Division Office/Nellore
EE/O&M/400 kV/Nellore VENKATESWARLU CHAMARTHI 9440817618 venkat.ch.aptr venkat.ch@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/O&M /Division Office/Sattenapalli
EE/O&M/400 kV/Sattenapalli SWAMY NAIK VAKUDAVATHU 9493901860 swamynaik.v.aptr swamynaik.v@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/400 kVSS/Podili BHARATH KUMAR JALADANKI 9493853054 bharathkumar.j.aptr bharathkumar.j@aptransco.co.in
DEE-3/Shift/400kV SS/Podili SATISH KUMAR VARDAGALA 9491030024 satishkumar.v.aptr satishkumar.v@aptransco.co.in
DEE/MRT/400 kVSS/Podili VENKATESWARA REDDY NUSUM 9493846976 venkatreddy.n.aptr venkatreddy.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Nunna SS
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nunna SS SIVA RAMA KRISHNA KOKKIRIMETLA 9440810983 sramakrishna254.aptr sramakrishna254@aptransco.co.in
DEE-3/Shift/220 kVSS/Nunna SS SRINIVASA RAO BINDEM 9440679376 srinivasarao781.aptr srinivasarao781@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nunna SS VENKATA RAO GANTENAPALLI 9490154759 venkatarao.g.aptr venkatarao.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Gudiwada
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Gudivada SRINIVASA RAO BAVIRISETTY 9440810986 srinivas245.aptr srinivas245@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nuzividu
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nuzividu ASHOK KUMAR KOLA 9490154808 ashokkumar.kola.aptr ashokkumar.kola@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kanumolu
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kanumolu AVINASH PEDASINGU 9490154739 avinash.p.aptr avinash.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/shift/132 kVSS/Kanumolu BHAVANI PAGOLU 9490154722 bhavani.p.aptr bhavani.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pamarru
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Pamarru HEMA SWITHA AMBATI 9494013581 hemaswitha.a.aptr hemaswitha.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Machilipatnam
AEE-2/Shift/132 kVSS/Machilipatnam PRATHIBHA KANCHARLA 9490154716 prathibha.k.aptr prathibha.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Machilipatnam HYMAVATHI NEKKALA 9490154742 hymavathi.n.aptr hymavathi.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Avanigadda RAVI TEJA THOTA 9490154773 raviteja.thota.aptr raviteja.thota@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Chigurukota RAVITEJA YEDLAPALLI 9490154772 raviteja.y.aptr raviteja.y@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Vijayawada
DEE/MRT SD-1/Vijayawada ANIL KUMAR PILLI 9440811175 anilkumar.p.aptr anilkumar.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-1/Vijayawada LEELA SATYA SRINIVAS CHALAMALASETTI 9490154798 satyasrinivas.aptr satyasrinivas@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-1/Vijayawada HAREESH KUMAR VEERLA 9490154809 hareeshkumar.v.aptr hareeshkumar.v@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-2/Vijayawada
DEE/MRT SD-2/Vijayawada LAKSHMI NARAYANA SUVARNAKANTI 9440817619 narayana.sl.aptr narayana.sl@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-2/Vijayawada SUBRAHMANYAM KONDAVEETI 9490154797 subrahmanyam.k.aptr subrahmanyam.k@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Off-3/Vijayawada
DEE/TRE & Protection SD-3/Vijayawada SAMBA SIVA RAO TUMMAPUDI 9440811178 sambasivarao.t.aptr sambasivarao.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/TRE & Protection SD-3/Vijayawada NAGESWARA RAO PEDAPUDI 9490154791 nageswararao.p.aptr nageswararao.p@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Substation SD-1/Vijayawada
DEE/Const/Substation SD/Vijayawada HARI PRASAD KOUTARAPU 9440817623 hariprasad.k.aptr hariprasad.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-4/Const/Substation SD/Vijayawada MOSES BABU BATTULA 9491049366 mosesbabu.b.aptr mosesbabu.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Const/Substation SD/Vijayawada VENKATA SIVA RAMA PRASAD PAMARTHI 9490154794 sivaramaprasad.aptr sivaramaprasad@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/Substation SD/Vijayawada NAGA NIKHIL BABU NELAVELLI 9490154803 nikhilbabu.n.aptr nikhilbabu.n@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Lines Maint SD-2/Vijayawada
DEE/Const/Lines SD/Vijayawada KAPURYA BANOTHU 9440811173 kapurya.banothu.aptr kapurya.banothu@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Stores SD/Gunadala
DEE/Const/Stores SD/Gunadala SWATHANTRA BHARATHI RAMASWAMI DASARI 9440817626 bharathi.d.aptr bharathi.d@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/Stores SD/Gunadala SATYANARAYANA REDDY PONDUGULA 9490154810 satyanarayana.p.aptr satyanarayana.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/Stores SD/Gunadala VIJAYENDRA VANKA 9490154750 vijayendra.v.aptr vijayendra.v@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Construction SD-3/Vijayawada AMARESWARA NAGARAJU CHINTHA 9494296815 nagaraju.ch.aptr nagaraju.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-3/Vijayawada JAGADEESH BABU KARANI 8331012014 jagadeeshbabu.k.aptr jagadeeshbabu.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-3/Vijayawada DEVASAHAYAM MEKA 9490154709 devasahayam.m.aptr devasahayam.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Gunadala
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Gunadala VENKATESWARLU DONDETI 9490154764 venkateswarlu.d.aptr venkateswarlu.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Kondapalli
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Kondapalli OMKAR BABU GAMPA 9491045275 omkarbabu.gampa.aptr omkarbabu.gampa@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kondapalli SOLOMON CHITTI BABU PRATHIPATI 9440810984 chittibabu.ps.aptr chittibabu.ps@aptransco.co.in
DEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Kondapalli Durga Prasad Tirumalasetty 9491045344 durgaprasad.t.aptr durgaprasad.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kondapalli THOMAS RAJ MARLAPUDI 9490154762 thomasraj.m.aptr thomasraj.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Chilakallu
DEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Chilakallu PRATHYUSHA PRIYADHARSHINI MELANGI 9490153143 prathyushapriya.aptr prathyushapriyadharshini.melangi@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chilakallu YUGANDHAR SIDDINENI 9440810987 yugandhar.s.aptr yugandhar.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chilakallu MAHESH BABU AMARLAPUDI 9491030025 maheshbabu.a.aptr maheshbabu.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Vijayawada
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Ganguru
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Ganguru VIJAYA KRISHNA KATTA 9490154719 vijayakrishna.k.aptr vijayakrishna.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nandigama
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Nandigama SUPRAJA MADDALA 8985967553 supraja.maddala.aptr supraja.maddala@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kambhampadu
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Khambhampadu NAGESWARA RAO MANDA 9490154736 nageswararao.m.aptr nageswararao.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Division-1/Gunadala
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Pamarru RAMAKRISHNA ULLASA 9490154763 ramakrishna.u.aptr ramakrishna.u@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SubDivision-3/Kondapally
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Kondapalli SRIKANTH PATAPANCHALA 9491030020 srikanth.p.aptr srikanth.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400KV/Lines Maint/Nunna SAI RAM SINGOTHU 9491030019 sairam.singothu.aptr sairam.singothu@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Bhavanipuram RACHANA KANDULA 9490154765 rachana.kandula.aptr rachana.kandula@aptransco.co.in
132kV SS/ Autonagar
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Autonagar HARIKA VEMULA 8332959979 harika.vemula.aptr harika.vemula@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Guntur
AEE-1/MRT SD-1/Guntur SAMBI REDDY MARAMREDDY 9490154795 sambireddy.m.aptr sambireddy.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-1/Guntur PRAVEEN KUMAR PAPPULA 9490154796 praveenkumar430.aptr praveenkumar430@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-2/Narasaraopet
AEE-2/MRT SD-2/Macherla VENKATA RAMANA REDDY MARAM 9491030018 venkataramana.m.aptr venkataramana.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-2//Narasaraopet VENKATESH VEERA 9491030726 venkatesh.v.aptr venkatesh.v@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Office-3/Guntur
DEE/TRE & Protection SD-3/Guntur SATYA NARAYANA GADDAM 9440811177 satyanarayana.g.aptr satyanarayana.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD-3/Guntur VEERABADRAIAH ERPA 9490154804 veerabadraiah.e.aptr veerabadraiah.e@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Division-1/Guntur
DEE/Const/ SD-1/Guntur SRINIVASA RAO MOGILI 9440817625 srinivas665.aptr srinivas665@aptransco.co.in
AEE-4/Const/SD-1/Guntur VENKATA AVINASH CHENDIKA 8331010296 venkataavinash.aptr venkataavinash@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/SD-1/Guntur CHINA BABU BANAVATHU 9490154787 chinababu.b.aptr chinababu.b@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Division-2/Guntur
DEE/Const/ SD-2/Guntur SAIDULU T 9440817624 saidulu.t.aptr saidulu.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Const/SD-2/Guntur FAIZ MOHAMMED SHAIK 9490154789 faizmohammed.sk.aptr faizmohammed.sk@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/SD-2/Guntur SAI PRAKASH REDDY KALLAM 9490154788 saiprakashreddy.aptr saiprakashreddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/SD-2/Guntur SRINIVASA RAO KOLUSU 8333994034 srinivas.kolusu.aptr srinivas.kolusu@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Tadikonda
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tadikonda VENKATA KRISHNA MOHAN GATLA 9440810980 krishnamohan.gv.aptr krishnamohan.gv@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tadikonda SAMBASIVA RAO MANNAVA 8332959989 sambasivarao.m.aptr sambasivarao.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Chilakaluripeta
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Chilakaluripeta DILEEP VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO BEZAWADA 9490154729 nageswararao.b.aptr nageswararao.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Repalla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Repalle ANUSHA KESANA 9490154753 anusha.kesana.aptr anusha.kesana@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Bapatla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Bapatla BHAVANA RAVULAPATI 9490155127 bhavana.r.aptr bhavana.r@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/shift/132 kVSS/Bapatla PRATHAP REDDY DESHIREDDY 8331010384 prathapreddy.d.aptr prathapreddy.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Tenali
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Tenali GNANA THIRTHA NARAYANA PANCHUMARTHI 9490154756 narayana.pg.aptr narayana.pg@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Tadepalli
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Tadepalli ANITHA UPPALAPU 9490154755 anitha.u.aptr anitha.u@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Guntur(Tadikonda)
AEE-1/shift/132 kVSS/Guntur SHAMMI MOHAMMED 8331053158 shammi.md.aptr shammi.md@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Guntur VENKATESH MAGANTI 9490154735 venkatesh.m.aptr venkatesh.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/shift/132 kVSS/Guntur RAJA RAO PYDIPAGA 8331010370 rajarao.p.aptr rajarao.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nallapadu
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Nallapadu GOVARDHAN KOLUSU 9440680262 govardhan.k.aptr govardhan.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Marripalem
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Marripalem VIJAYA KUMAR BIKSHALA 9440680264 vijayakumar837.aptr vijayakumar837@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Division-1/Tadepalli
DEE/ Lines Maint/Tadepalli VENKATESWARLU MANTI 9440811171 venkat.manti.aptr venkat.manti@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Tadepalli NAGA MALLESWARA RAO MOTURI 9490154774 nagamalleswar.m.aptr nagamalleswar.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Lines Maint/Tadepalli SREENIVASA RAO BATHULA 9490610582 sreenivasarao.b.aptr sreenivasarao.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Division-2/Baptla
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-3/Chilakaluripeta
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Chakrayapalem HEMANTH KUMAR PETETI 8331053180 hemanthkumar.p.aptr hemanthkumar.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Rentachintala
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Rentachintala BHAVANI SANKAR PANDI 9440680254 bhavanisankar.p.aptr bhavanisankar.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Rentachintala SURESH KUMAR DEVARAKONDA 9440680256 sureshkumar.d.aptr sureshkumar.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Narasaraopet
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Narasaraopeta NAGA SAILAJA CHALAMCHARLA 9491045343 nagasailaja.ch.aptr nagasailaja.ch@aptransco.co.in
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Narasaraopeta SAM PRAKASH MOPARTHY 7901677200 samprakash.m.aptr samprakash.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Narasaraopeta ASHA LAKSHMI ANGADI 9490154746 ashalakshmi.a.aptr ashalakshmi.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Tallapally
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Tallapally NARASAIAH PENDAM 9490154780 narasaiah.p.aptr narasaiah.p@aptransco.co.in
DEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Tallapally SYAM SUNDAR KAKILETI 9490154748 syamsundar.k.aptr syamsundar.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tallapally SIVA SANKAR GANJI 9440680279 sivasankar.g.aptr sivasankar.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Macherla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Macherla DURGA RAO RAPURI 9490154741 durgarao.rapuri.aptr durgarao.rapuri@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Piduguralla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Piduguralla REVATHI MADIREDDY 9490154752 revathi.m.aptr revathi.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Narasaropet
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Vinukonda
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Div-1/Piduguralla
DEE/ Lines Maint/Piduguralla PAPA RAO LAVUDIYA 9440811172 paparao.l.aptr paparao.l@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Piduguralla VENKTESWARA RAO NAIK KORRA 9490154777 venkatnaik.k.aptr venkatnaik.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Div-2/Tallapally
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Tallapally CHINA NARASIMHULU DUPATI 9491030729 narasimhulu.d.aptr narasimhulu.d@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Nellore
DEE/MRT SD-1/Nellore VENKATESAM JOSHI CHEPPALLI 9440811182 venkatesam.ch.aptr venkatesam.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-1/Nellore LAKSHMINARAYANA INUGURU 9490154801 narayana070.aptr narayana070@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Office-2/Nellore
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD-2/Nellore KUMAR MALLI 9490154744 kumar.malli.aptr kumar.malli@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Lines Maint SD/Nellore
DEE/Const/Lines SD/Nellore VENKATA RATNAM SEETHALAM 9440817628 venkataratnam.s.aptr venkataratnam.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/Lines SD/Nellore SRIKANTH REDDY ANKINAPALLI 9491067430 srikanthreddy.a.aptr srikanthreddy.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/Lines SD/Nellore SUMAN TAMMISETTY 8331010386 suman.t.aptr suman.t@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Station SD/Nellore
DEE/Const/Substation SD/Nellore SURESH BODDU 9440817627 suresh.b.aptr suresh.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/Substation SD/Nellore TARANANDA KUMAR TAKKOLU 9490154790 taranandakumar.aptr taranandakumar@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/Substation SD/Nellore PRAVEEN REDDY CHEJERLA 9440680283 praveenreddy.ch.aptr praveenreddy.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Nellore
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nellore BALARAMA MURTHY PAMARTHI 9440810915 balaramamurthy.aptr balaramamurthy@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nellore LAVANYA CHANDANAM 8331031355 lavanya.ch.aptr lavanya.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Sullurupeta
DEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Sullurupeta RAMESH BABU PADUGUPATI 9493937089 rameshbabu.p.aptr rameshbabu.p@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Sullurupeta CHANDRA MOULI TIRUMALA 9440810916 mouli.tirumala.aptr mouli.tirumala@aptransco.co.in
DEE-3/Shift/220 kVSS/Sullurupeta LAKSHMANA KUMAR PUTHETI 9440811181 lakshmanakumar.aptr lakshmanakumar@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Sullurupeta RAJENDRA PRASAD BANDILI 9490154771 brajendraprasad.aptr brajendraprasad@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nellore
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kavali
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kavali SUDHEER VIDAVALURU 9490154740 sudheer.v.aptr sudheer.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Shift/132 kVSS/Kavali RAMANJANEYULU KALE 9490154767 ramanjaneyulu.k.aptr ramanjaneyulu.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Shift/132 kVSS/Kavali SAILATHA THOTAPALLI 9491066548 sailatha.t.aptr sailatha.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Atmakur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Atmakur/Nellore SATISH T 9490154725 satish.t.aptr satish.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Udayagiri
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Alluru
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Adurupally
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Adurupally DARSHAN S.L.M 9490154723 darshan.slm.aptr darshan.slm@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Brahmadevam
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Brahmadevam MEENAKSHI PAIDIMANI 9490154727 meenakshi.p.aptr meenakshi.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Navalak Garderns
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/NTS
DEE/Maint/132 kVSS/NTS SUDHAKARAO RAO MUSUNURU 9491045274 sudhakaraorao.m.aptr sudhakaraorao.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Gudur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Gudur/Nellore LAVANYA KONDURU 9490154734 lavanya.k.aptr lavanya.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Sriharikota
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Chendodu
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Venkatagiri
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Venkatagiri SRAVANI CHILAMKURU 9490154758 sravani.ch.aptr sravani.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Naidupeta
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Naidupeta KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY TIRUNAMALLI 9490154728 kalyan.t.aptr kalyan.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Menakur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Menakur BALACHANDRAN KANDUKURUBHUPATHI 9493318299 balachandran.k.aptr balachandran.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub-Division-1/Gudur
DEE/ Lines Maint/Gudur/Nellore ASHOK BABU KANCHI 9491045273 ashokbabu.k.aptr ashokbabu.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/ Lines Maint/Nellore HARI BABU GUDAVALLI 9490154779 haribabu.g.aptr haribabu.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/ Lines Maint/Gudur/Nellore SURESH PUNDLA 9490154778 suresh.pundla.aptr suresh.pundla@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-1/Ongole YEDUKONDALU KUNCHALA 9491030017 yedukondalu.k.aptr yedukondalu.k@aptransco.co.in
DEE/TRE & Protection SD-2/Ongole RANGANATH MEDIDA 9490154799 ranganath.m.aptr ranganath.m@aptransco.co.in
Construction/ Sub-Division-1/Ongole
AEE-1/Const/SD-1/Ongole FEROZ AHAMED SHAIK 9490154805 ferozahamed.sk.aptr ferozahamed.sk@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/SD-1/Ongole R.K.REDDY LINGAREDDY 9490154785 rkreddy.l.aptr rkreddy.l@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Stores SD/Ongole
DEE/Const/ Stores SD/Ongole KISHORE KUMAR PERABATHINA 9440817629 kishorekumar.p.aptr kishorekumar.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Const/Stores SD/Ongole VENKATESWARLU NELAMALLI 9440680281 venkateswarlu.n.aptr venkateswarlu.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Const/Stores SD/Ongole SUNEETHA GOTTIPATI 9490154811 suneetha.g.aptr suneetha.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Const/Stores SD/Ongole SWARNA YESURATNAM 8331010385 swarna.y.aptr swarna.y@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Ongole
DEE-2/Shift/220 kVSS/Ongole SRINIVASA RAO GUDIPATI 9490154086 srinivasarao.g.aptr srinivasarao.g@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Ongole SRINIVASU VETAPALEM 9440810982 srinivasu.v.aptr srinivasu.v@aptransco.co.in
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Paruchuru VENKATA SUBBA RAO YARRAPATRUNI 7382296893 yv.subbarao.aptr yv.subbarao@aptransco.co.in
DEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Paruchuru BABU CHAVADAM 9490154745 babu.c.aptr babu.c@aptransco.co.in
DEE-3/Shift/220 kVSS/Paruchuru SRINIVASA RAO MOPARTHY 9491074162 srinivasarao.m.aptr srinivasarao.m@aptransco.co.in
DEE-2/Shift/220 kVSS/Paruchuru KOTESWARA RAO S 9491074191 skrao.aptr skrao@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Podili
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Podili HARI PRASAD TAMMANA 9440810981 hariprasad.t.aptr hariprasad.t@aptransco.co.in
DEE-2/Shift/220 kVSS/Podili HAREESH KUMAR P 9491045276 hareeshkumar.p.aptr hareeshkumar.p@aptransco.co.in
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Podili SRINIVASULU DIVI 9440811180 srinivasulu.d.aptr srinivasulu.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Markapur
DEE-3/Shift/220 kVSS/Markapur SATEESH KUMAR KETHU 9490154800 sateeshkumar.k.aptr sateeshkumar.k@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Markapur SURENDRA BABU ARAVEETI 9440810979 surendrababu.a.aptr surendrababu.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Markapur LALITHA JYOTHI NIMMARAJU 9490154766 lalithajyothi.n.aptr lalithajyothi.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Ongole
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Ongole SARATH CHANDRA NELAVALLI 7382294414 sarathchandra.n.aptr sarathchandra.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/shift/132 kVSS/Ongole RAJ KUMAR ENAGANTI 8331011984 rajkumar.e.aptr rajkumar.e@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kanigiri
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kanigiri SREENIVASULU AVULA 9490154738 sreenivasulu.a.aptr sreenivasulu.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Chirala
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Chirala VENKATA SUBBA RAO BANDARU 9490154730 subbarao.bv.aptr subbarao.bv@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Parchur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Paruchur RAVITEJA CHITHAJALLU 9490154751 raviteja.ch.aptr raviteja.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Yerragondapalem
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Yerragondapalem DIVIJA TANGIRALA 9490154761 divija.t.aptr divija.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kandukur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kandukur SOBHA RANI MANTHU 9490154737 sobharani.m.aptr sobharani.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Cumbum
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Cumbum VENKATA SURESH RAGULAKOLLU 9490154731 venkatasuresh.r.aptr venkatasuresh.r@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Giddaluru
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Giddaluru NARASAIAH BADDITI 9490154733 narasaiah.b.aptr narasaiah.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Martur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Martur SURESH BABU BATTULA 9491053450 sureshbabu.b.aptr sureshbabu.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Inkolu SWT ST
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Inkollu SWT ST VEERANJANEYULU GORANTLA 8330902858 anjaneyulu.gv.aptr anjaneyulu.gv@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pedda Dornala
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Peddadornala RAVI KUMAR DONTHA 9491056909 ravikumar.d.aptr ravikumar.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Medarmetla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Medarametla CHENNA MALLESWARA RAO DHARANIKOTA 9490154743 malleswararao.d.aptr malleswararao.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pamuru
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Tangutur
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Darsi
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Darsi SUBBA RAMI REDDY GUNAPATI 9490154770 ramireddy.g.aptr ramireddy.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Addanki
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Addanki LAKSHMI NARAYANA KORRAKUTI 8330902857 narayana.kl.aptr narayana.kl@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Lingasamudram
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-1/Ongole
DEE/Lines Maint/SD-1/Ongole SUDEEP ISRAEL PIDAKALA 9440810917 sudeepisrael.p.aptr sudeepisrael.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/132KV/ Lines Maint/Ongole RAGHAVA REDDY MUNNANGI 9491030027 raghavareddy.m.aptr raghavareddy.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE/132KV/ Lines Maint/Chirala RAMAKRISHNA NIDAMANURI 8330902859 ramakrishna.n.aptr ramakrishna.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE/220KV/ Lines Maint/Ongole PHANIKANTH KOTAPALLI 9490154784 phanikanth.k.aptr phanikanth.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-2/Markapuram
DEE/ Lines Maint/SD-2/Markapuram RAVI SHANKAR MEKALA 9491058598 ravishankar.m.aptr ravishankar.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/ Lines Maint/SD-2/Markapuram KALEEMUDDIN SHAIK 9490154781 kaleemuddin.sk.aptr kaleemuddin.sk@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-1/Nellore
DEE-1/400 kV/MRT SD-1/Nellore CHANDRA KANCHI 9440817620 chandra.kanchi.aptr chandra.kanchi@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/MRT SD-1/Nellore PHANINDRA POLURI 9491030731 phanindra.p.aptr phanindra.p@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-2/Sattenapalli
DEE-2/400kV/MRT SD-2/Sattenapalli SIVA SEKHARU SUPPALA 9491907516 siva.suppala.aptr siva.suppala@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/MRT SD-2/Sattenapalli PAVAN KUMAR LAKSHMISETTY 8333915735 pavankumar.l.aptr pavankumar.l@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Sub Division-1/Vijayawada
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-1/Vijayawada SUBBA RAO PEETHA 9491074168 subbarao.p.aptr subbarao.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/Construction SD-1/Vijayawada BALAJI NAIK MEGHAVATHU 9491039217 balajinaik.m.aptr balajinaik.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/400kV/Construction SD-1/Vijayawada SRIKANTH ANNAVARAM 8331011986 srikanth.a.aptr srikanth.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-1/Vijayawada BHAVANA KOLLIMARLA 9491063448 bhavana.k.aptr bhavana.k@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Sub Division-2/Vijayawada
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-2/Vijayawada DEVA PRASADA RAO DODDIGARLA 9440817637 devaprasadarao.aptr devaprasadarao@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/Construction SD-2/Vijayawada SIVAKUMAR SAKILETI 7382937418 sivakumar.s.aptr sivakumar.s@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Sub Division-1/Guntur
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-1/Guntur LAKSHMI NARAYANA SATHUPATI 9440817633 narayana.sl.aptr narayana.sl@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/Construction SD-1/Guntur BALARAM TIRUMANI 9490154082 balaram.t.aptr balaram.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-1/Guntur AMARNATH MULLAPATI 9490154084 amarnath.m.aptr amarnath.m@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Sub Division-2/Guntur
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-2/Guntur MOSES PRAKAS KUMAR SUDARSI 9491074162 mosesprakas.s.aptr mosesprakas.s@aptransco.co.in
DEE/400kV Construction SD/Ongole KAREEMULLA ANJAD BABU SHAIK 9491074194 anjadbabu.aptr anjadbabu@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/SubDivision-1/Krishnapatnam
DEE/400kV/Const SD-1/Krishnapatnam SUDHEER BABU DORNADULA 9491049360 sudheerbabu.d.aptr sudheerbabu.d@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Const SD-1/Krishnapatnam RAMALINGA PRASAD KATUCHARIYA 7382296874 ramalingaprasad.aptr ramalingaprasad@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/SubDivision-2/Chittoor
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-2/Chittoor VIJAYA KUMAR POLIMETLA 9494090250 vijayakumar984.aptr vijayakumar984@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub-Station/Nellore
DEE/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Nellore NARAYANA RAO BIRADAVOLU 9440817621 narayanarao.b.aptr narayanarao.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Nellore KIRAN KUMAR VEMPATI 9491030021 kirankumar.v.aptr kirankumar.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Nellore MASTAN VALI SHAIK 9491030023 mastanvali.sk.aptr mastanvali.sk@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Lines Maint/SD/Nellore
DEE/Lines Maint/400 kVSS/Nellore JAYACHANDRA REDDY ALTHURU 9440817622 jayachandra.a.aptr jayachandra.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub-Station/Sattenapalli
DEE/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Sattenapalli SUBBA REDDY PALLAKI 8333874631 subbareddy.p.aptr subbareddy.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Shift/400 kVSS/Sattenapalli SARADA BHUPATI 9490154706 sarada.bhupati.aptr sarada.bhupati@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Sattenapalli ABDUL RAZAK SHAIK 9494296810 abdulrazak.sk.aptr abdulrazak.sk@aptransco.co.in
DEE/400kV Lines/Sattenapally ANANTHA KRISHNA PRASAD KOLIPAKULA 8333904885 krishnaprasad.k.aptr krishnaprasad.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Gujjanagundla SOWMYA ADIMULAM 9494961523 sowmya.a.aptr sowmya.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Rentapalla ANUSHA KASUKURTHI 8333994038 anusha.k.aptr anusha.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Karampudi TRIVENI CHAVALA 8331053172 triveni.chavala.aptr triveni.chavala@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Tangeda NARENDRA BABU YALAMALA 8331053162 narendrababu.y.aptr narendrababu.y@aptransco.co.in