Zonal Office Kadapa

Designation Name EOffice Designation Mobile No E Office Id Email
Zonal Office/Kadapa
Chief Engineer/Zone/Kadapa DEVANAND JAKKALA 9440811133 devanand.j.aptr devanand.jakkala@aptransco.co.in
EE/Tech/Zonal office/Kadapa SUBHAN BASHA KUTAGULLA 8332983755 subhanbasha.k.aptr subhanbasha.kutagulla@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-2/Zonal office/Kadapa BALAKRISHNA KARNA 9491045264 balakrishna.k.aptr balakrishna.karna@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/Zonal office/Kadapa SUBBA REDDY MUKKAMALLA 9490154200 subbareddy.m.aptr subbareddy.mukkamalla@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/Zonal office/Kadapa VENKATA PRASANTHI PALLA 9491030418 venkatap.palla.aptr venkataprasanthi.palla@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Zonal office/Kadapa CHIRANJEEVI KUMAR YADAVALLI 9490154205 chiranjeevikr.y.aptr chiranjeevikumar.yadavalli@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-4/Zonal office/Kadapa JAYA PRADEEP REDDY KOMMA 9490154204 jayapradeep.k.aptr jayapradeepreddy.komma@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-3/Zonal office/Kadapa VASANTHI PALAGULLA 9491045336 vasanthi.p.aptr vasanthi.palagulla@aptransco.co.in
AAO-1/Zonal Office/Kadapa SATHISH KUMAR KUNNAVARAM 9491045381 sathishkumar.k.aptr sathishkumar.k@aptransco.co.in
PO-2 /Zonal Office/Kadapa VENKATA SWAMY YERUKALA 8978119152 venkataswamy.y.aptr venkataswamy.y@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Tirupathi
Superintending Eng/OMC/Tirupathi PRATHAP KUMAR NEELA 8332975620 prathap.n.aptr prathap.n@aptransco.co.in
Executive Engineer/Trans/OMC/Tirupathi K.G. SREENIVASULU 8332983758 sreenivasulu.kg.aptr sreenivasulu.kg@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Tirupathi POORNIMA TIMMAPURAM 9440817043 poornima.t.aptr poornima.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/OMC Circle Off/Tirupathi NADAMUNI DRAKSHAYANI VELLORE 9491768395 drakshayani.v.aptr drakshayani.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Tirupathi MUSHRATH SHAIK 8333994041 mushrath.shaik.aptr mushrath.shaik@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /OMC Circle Office/Tirupathi PEDDAPPA REDDY GURRAM 8331031350 peddappareddy.g.aptr peddappareddy.g@aptransco.co.in
OMC /Circle Office/Ananthapur
Superintending Eng/OMC/Ananthapur APPA RAO YALLA 8332975614 apparao.yalla.aptr apparao.yalla@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Ananthapur SUDHEENDRA RAO HALAHARVI 9492061292 sudheendrarao.h.aptr sudheendrarao.h@aptransco.co.in
DEE/O&M-2/OMC Circle Off/Ananthapur Gayatri Gogula 8500849156 gayatri.gogula.aptr gayatri.gogula@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/OMC Circle Off/Ananthapur KURUBA PARVATHI MADASI 8500254258 parvathi.m.aptr parvathi.m@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /OMC Circle Office/Ananthapur VENKATESWARLU TIMMASARTHI 8106664909 venkateswarlu.t.aptr venkateswarlu.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Circle Office/Kadapa
SE/O&M/Kadapa KOTESWARA RAO MANDA 9440811125 koteswararao.m.aptr koteswararao.m@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/O&M Circle Office/Kadapa PRASAD RAGEERI 9491061038 prasad.r.aptr prasad.r@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Circle Office/Kadapa SHALINI MUMMADI 9490154207 shalini.mummadi.aptr shalini.mummadi@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/O&M Circle Office/Kadapa GOWTHAMI DACHURI 9490154206 gowthami.d.aptr gowthami.d@aptransco.co.in
SAO/O&M Circle Office/Kadapa NAGA RAJU BANDI 9490154256 nagaraju.bandi.aptr nagaraju.bandi@aptransco.co.in
AAO-1/O&M Circle Office/Kadapa MUNAIAH SOPPA 9494038504 munaiah.soppa.aptr munaiah.soppa@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /O&M Circle Office/Kadapa FAZULULLA BASHA SHAIK 9491043214 fazulullabasha.aptr fazulullabasha@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Circle Office/Kurnool
SE/O&M/Kurnool KRISHNAMA NAIDU LINGUTLA 9440811126 krishnamanaidu.aptr krishnamanaidu@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Tech-1/O&M Circle Office/Kurnool BALAJI THOTA 9490154273 balaji.thota.aptr balaji.thota@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Circle Office/Kurnool NIRMALA KANCHAM 9490154274 nirmala.kancham.aptr nirmala.kancham@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/O&M Circle Office/Kurnool UDAY SREE GORAM 9490154275 udaysree.goram.aptr udaysree.goram@aptransco.co.in
AAO-1/O&M Circle Office/Kurnool RAMESH KETHU 9440680325 ramesh.kethu.aptr ramesh.kethu@aptransco.co.in
PO-1 /O&M Circle Office/Kurnool ESTHER SHASHI REKHA PULUKURI KRUPANANDAM 9490154329 shashirekha.p.aptr shashirekha.p@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/OMC /Circle Office/Kadapa
DEE/Technical, O/o. SE/400kV OMC/Kadapa VIJAYA VALIMI 9491050745 vijaya.valimi.aptr vijaya.valimi@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/400 KV/OMC Circle Off /Kadapa MOUNIKA CHOWDAM 9491768743 mounika.chowdam.aptr mounika.chowdam@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/400 KV/OMC Circle Off/Kadapa HEMA SWITHA AMBATI 9494013581 hemaswitha.a.aptr hemaswitha.a@aptransco.co.in
Construction /Circle Office/Kadapa
Superintending Engineer/Const/Kadapa MOHAN RAO PERIKALA 9440811127 mohanrao.p.aptr mohanrao.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Circle Office/Kadapa SUREKHA PULI 9490154261 surekha.puli.aptr surekha.puli@aptransco.co.in
Construction /Circle Office/Kurnool
Superintending Engineer/Const/Kurnool KOTESWARA RAO BARLA 9440907161 koteswararao.b.aptr koteswararao.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Circle Office/Kurnool UMA MAHESWARUDU VANIPENTA 9490610191 umamaheswarudu.aptr umamaheswarudu@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/Const Circle Office/Kurnool RAVALI SAKE 9490610192 ravali.sake.aptr ravali.sake@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Oil Testing Laboratory/Kadapa JOHN WRIKLEY PALESTINE SAGILI 9490154201 palestine.sjw.aptr palestine.sjw@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Tirupathi
EE/MRT&Transformers/Tirupathi KARUNAKAR KATHI 9491045414 karunakar.kathi.aptr karunakar.kathi@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Tirupathi SASI BINDU SOMABHATTA 9491073761 sasibindu.s.aptr sasibindu.s@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Division Off/Tirupathi
Executive Engineer/Const/Tirupathi BINDU KAMALASAN 9440811170 bindu.kamalasan.aptr bindu.kamalasan@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/Const Div Off/Tirupathi KRISHNA VENI MANIPADI 9490154337 krishnaveni.m.aptr krishnaveni.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Tirupathi
Executive Engineer/O&M/Tirupathi SREENIVASA MURTHY GUDI 8331031347 murthy.gs.aptr murthy.gs@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Tirupathi VIJAYA LAKSHMI THAMATAM 9490154209 vijayalakshmi.t.aptr vijayalakshmi.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Chittoor
Executive Engineer/O&M/Chittoor SUBRAMANYAM REDDY C 9491045267 subramanyam.c.aptr subramanyam.c@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Chittoor BABY PRAVALLIKA VULLANGULA 9491030755 pravallika.v.aptr pravallika.v@aptransco.co.in
EE/O&M/Madanapally MOHAN KUMAR BASAVA 8500200129 mohankumar.b.aptr mohankumar.basava@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech/O&M Division Off/Madanapally LAVANYA CHANDANAM 8331031355 lavanya.ch.aptr lavanya.ch@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Anantapur
EE/MRT&Transformers/Ananthapur ANAND NICHANAMETLA 9440810960 anand.n.aptr anand.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Ananthapur MOUNIKA GANIKARENI 9491030416 mounika.g.aptr mounika.g@aptransco.co.in
Construction /Division Office/Anantapur
AEE Tech-1/Const Div Off/Ananthapur REBEKAH KAGULLA 9490154336 rebekah.k.aptr rebekah.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Solar & Wind Farms
DEE-2/Wind Farms/Ananthapuramu MAHABOOB BASHA SHAIK 9494856358 mahaboobbasha.aptr mahaboobbasha@aptransco.co.in
DEE-1/Wind Farms/Ananthapuramu VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY KARNA 9440817033 krishnareddy.kv.aptr krishnareddy.kv@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Wind Farms/Ananthapuramu SUNIL MUCHARLA 9490154327 sunil.mucharla.aptr sunil.mucharla@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/WF(ATP) SAI SPANDANA KOPPARTHI 9490154276 saispandana.k.aptr saispandana.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Anantapur
Executive Engineer/O&M/Anantapur VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY BACHU 9440811134 ramanamurthy.bv.aptr ramanamurthy.bv@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Anantapur ANILA PRIYA KAKARLA 9494662078 anilapriya.k.aptr anilapriya.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Hindupur
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Hindupur HARITHA GODDUMARRI 8500154302 haritha.g.aptr haritha.g@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/Division/Kadapa
EE/Hot Lines/Division/Kadapa SRINIVAS VELIDANDLA 8332983757 srinivas.v.aptr srinivas.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/SLDC Sub-Division/Chinakampally
DEE-1/SLDC/SD/Chinakamapally NIRANJAN PEELETI 9490154203 niranjan.p.aptr niranjan.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/SLDC/SD/Chinakamapally MASTAN SHAIK 9490154254 mastan.shaik.aptr mastan.shaik@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transf/Division Office/Kadapa
EE/MRT&Transformers/Kadapa PURUSHOTHAM BOUTHU 9440811131 purushotham936.aptr purushotham.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Kadapa SREELAKSHMI BHOOMI REDDY 9491030417 sreelakshmi.b.aptr sreelakshmi.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Yerraguntla
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Off/Yerraguntla SPANDANA CHAPPIDI 9490154210 spandana.ch.aptr spandana.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Kadapa
Executive Engineer/O&M/Kadapa VENKATA KRISHNA KUMAR DASARI 9440811128 krishnakumar.dv.aptr krishnakumar.dv@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Kadapa HIMA BINDU GOPI 9490154208 himabindu.g.aptr himabindu.g@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/Sub-Division Office/Kurnool
DEE-1/Hot Lines/SD/Kurnool ANIL KUMAR REDDY SIRIGIREDDY 9440810914 anilkumarreddy.aptr anilkumarreddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Hot Lines/SD/Kurnool JAGADEESH KUMAR UPARI 9490154309 jagadeesh.u.aptr jagadeesh.u@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Hot Lines/SD/Kurnool HUSSAIN VALI SHAIK 9490154308 hussainvali.sk.aptr hussainvali.sk@aptransco.co.in
MRT&Transformers/Division Office/Kurnool
AEE Tech-1/MRT Division Off/Kurnool THIRUPATHAIAH PUSALA 8333994037 thirupathaiah.p.aptr thirupathaiah.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Kurnool
Executive Engineer/O&M/Kurnool Babu Rajendra Gandla 9440811132 baburajendra.g.aptr baburajendra.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Kurnool Venkata Sujitha Vemula 9490154279 sujitha.vv.aptr sujitha.vv@aptransco.co.in
O&M /Division Office/Nandyal
Executive Engineer/O&M/Nandyal MADHU SUDHANA RAO KOPPULA 9440811136 madhusudhanarao.aptr madhusudhanarao@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Division Office/Nandyal ANUSHA KASUKURTHI 8333994038 anusha.k.aptr anusha.k@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Division Office/kadapa
EE/400 KV/MRT/Kadapa RAJAGOPAL REDDY DADANA 9440811140 rajagopalreddy.aptr rajagopalreddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/400kV MRT Division Off/Kadapa NAGA PRAVEENA MANIPATI 9491256048 nagapraveena.m.aptr nagapraveena.m@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/O&M/Division Office/Chittoor
EE/O&M/400 kV/Chittoor BHASKAR REDDY SURE 9440817030 bhaskarreddy.s.aptr bhaskarreddy.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-1/O&M Div Off/400kV/Chittoor GEETHAPRIYA BOOSAM 9491043213 geethapriya.b.aptr geethapriya.b@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/O&M/Division Office/Narnoor
EE/O&M/400 kV/Narnoor MOHAMMAD ALI ABBAS SHAIK 9440811135 sma.abbas.aptr sma.abbas@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub Station/Jammalamadugu
EE/O&M/400kV SS/Jammalamadugu GOPALA KRISHNA RAO PEESAY 8333905747 gopalakrishna.p.aptr gopalakrishna.p@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/400kV/Jammalamadugu Subramanyam Markapurm 9491087883 subramanyam.m.aptr subramanyam.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Maintenance/400 kVSS/Jammalamadugu SARASWATHI SINGANAMALLA 9491256082 saraswathi.s.aptr saraswathi.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub Station/Uravakonda
EE/O&M/400kV SS/Uravakonda SAILAJA TANGUTURI 8331882463 sailaja.t.aptr sailaja.t@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/400kV/Uravakonda SUBBARAYUDU CHOWDAIAH GANJIKUNTA 8985932310 subbarayudu.g.aptr subbarayudu.g@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/Const/Division Office/Anantapur
400 kV/Const/Division Office/Kadapa
EE/400kVSS/Construction/Kadapa SREERAMACHANDRA MURTHY CHANNA 8332983756 chandramurthy.c.aptr chandramurthy.c@aptransco.co.in
AEETech-1/400kVConst Div Off/Kadapa MOUNIKA AMBAVARAM 8333994039 mounika.a.aptr mounika.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub Station/Ghani
EE/O&M/400kV SS/Ghani RAMA MOHAN KUNTIMALA 8500626196 ramamohan.k.aptr ramamohan.k@aptransco.co.in
DEE-4/Shift/400 kVSS/Ghani GOUSE PEERAN SAHEB YS 9440817038 gouse.ys.aptr gouse.ys@aptransco.co.in
EE/400kV/O&M/Kalikiri ANANTHA SRINIVAS KOLAVENNU 8330990827 k.srinivas351.aptr k.srinivas351@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/400kV SS/Kalikiri B R NAGA BALAJI 9490349920 nagabalaji.br.aptr nagabalaji.br@aptransco.co.in
Construction /Division Office/Kadapa
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Office/Kadapa SAI KIRAN AIPATHI 9440680324 saikiran.a.aptr saikiran.a@aptransco.co.in
Construction /Division Office/Kurnool
AEE Tech-1/Const Division Office/Kurnool TOLISAMMA GURRAMPALLE 9490154330 tolisamma.g.aptr tolisamma.g@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Tirupathi
DEE/MRT SD-1/Tirupathi DUSHYANTA REDDY TATIPARTHI 9440811143 dushyantareddy.aptr dushyantareddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-1/Tirupathi KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI MALLELA 9490154253 chakravarthi.mk.aptr chakravarthi.mk@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-2/Chittoor
DEE/MRT SD-2/Chittoor VENKATA NARASA REDDY VAKA 9491061139 narasareddy.vv.aptr narasareddy.vv@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-2/Chittoor RAJITHA PERAM 8331031352 rajitha.p.aptr rajitha.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-2/Chittoor CHAITANYA SAI MUNAGALA 9490154252 chaitanyasai.m.aptr chaitanyasai.m@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Office-1/Tirupathi
DEE/TRE & Protection SD-1/Tirupathi MUNI RATHNAM BANDARU 9440811152 munirathnam.b.aptr munirathnam.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD-1/Tirupathi RAMESH KUMAR SR 9441091659 rameshkumar.sr.aptr rameshkumar.sr@aptransco.co.in
DEE/MRT SD-3/Madanapalli MANOHAR REDDY CHINTHALA 9441416524 manoharreddy.ch.aptr manoharreddy.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-3/Madanapalli JAGADEESH BANDARAM 8331031351 jagadeesh.b.aptr jagadeesh.b@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Substation SD-1/Tirupathi
DEE/Construction SD-1/Tirupathi REDDY SEKHARA GALLA 9440817042 sekhar.galla.aptr sekhar.galla@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction SD-1/Tirupathi MURALI K 9490154266 murali.k.aptr murali.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-1/Tirupathi LOKESH ILLATHURU 9490154340 lokesh.i.aptr lokesh.i@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-1/Tirupathi GUNASEKHAR GOGULA 8331012013 gunasekhar.g.aptr gunasekhar.g@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Substation SD-2/Tirupathi
DEE/Construction SD-2/Tirupathi RAMAKRISHNA YELLAMADI SAKE 8331012011 ramakrishna.y.aptr ramakrishna.y@aptransco.co.in
AEE-4/Construction SD-2/Tirupathi PRUDHVI RAJ MUTHIREVULA 8331031357 prudhviraj.m.aptr prudhviraj.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-2/Tirupathi NAGESH SAKE 9490154338 nagesh.sake.aptr nagesh.sake@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-2/Tirupathi LOKESH PATNAM 9491030413 lokesh.patnam.aptr lokesh.patnam@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction SD-2/Tirupathi MALLIKARJUNA MEDIKURTI 9491030414 mallikarjuna.m.aptr mallikarjuna.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Renigunta
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Renigunta SRINIVASAN KRISHNAMURTHY 9440810964 krishnamurthy.s.aptr krishnamurthy.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Renigunta RAJASEKHARA RAJU MUPPALA 9490154241 rajasekhararaju.aptr rajasekhararaju@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Nagari
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nagari RAJENDRAN GOPIDESI 7382294408 rajendran.g.aptr rajendran.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nagari VENU GOPAL KANTIMAHANATHI 9490154220 venugopal.k.aptr venugopal.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Puttur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Puttur GEETHA THOTA 9490154227 geetha.thota.aptr geetha.thota@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Tirupathi
DEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Tirupathi SREEDHAR NARALA 9440810977 sreedhar.n.aptr sreedhar.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Tirupathi HYMAVATHI PASUPULETI 9490154233 hymavathi.p.aptr hymavathi.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Srikalahasti
AEE-4/Shift/132 kVSS/Srikalahasti MARUTHI SIVA KRISHNA JEENAGIRI 9492039573 sivakrishna.j.aptr sivakrishna.j@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Shift/132 kVSS/Srikalahasti THANUJA POOJARI 9490154230 thanuja.p.aptr thanuja.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Srikalahasti GOPI KRISHNA VADLAPUDI 9490154231 gopikrishna.v.aptr gopikrishna.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pakala
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Pakala NEELIMA SREERANGAM 9490154221 neelima.s.aptr neelima.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Rompicharla
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Rompicharla YAMINI KAYAM 9490154229 yamini.kayam.aptr yamini.kayam@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Chandragiri
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Chandragiri LAVANYA ANNAM 9490154214 lavanya.annam.aptr lavanya.annam@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nagalapuram
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Nagalapuram SURESH KATIKALA 9440680338 suresh.k.aptr suresh.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-1/220 kVSS Renigunta
DEE/ Lines Maint/Renigunta KUPPAIAH CHANJI 9491049361 kuppaiah.ch.aptr kuppaiah.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/220 KV/Renigunta GOPI NAMBI 9490154248 gopi.nambi.aptr gopi.nambi@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Rachagunneri SREENIVASULU REDDY ERLA 9492700448 sreenivas.erla.aptr sreenivas.erla@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132kV SS/Alipiri GOWTHAMI MEGAVATH 9492752991 gowthami.m.aptr gowthami.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Chervi VINOD KUMAR S 8331031354 vinodkumar.s.aptr vinodkumar.s@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Lines Maint./Madanapally MURALI KRISHNA PALUKURI 9441416107 pmuralikrishna.aptr pmuralikrishna@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint./Madanapally MUNI KIRAN KUMAR PULUSU 8331031356 munikirankumar.aptr munikirankumar@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Chittoor
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chittoor CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY PEDDAKOTLA 9440810968 chandrasekhar.p.aptr chandrasekhar.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chittoor SILPA DEVI MALLAPU 9490154236 silpadevi.m.aptr silpadevi.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Palamaneru
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Palamaneru PRAKASH REDDY VENKIREDDY 8332957620 prakashreddy.v.aptr prakashreddy.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Palamaneru Hari Prasad SirasanamBati 9490154222 hariprasad.s.aptr hariprasad.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Kalikiri
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kalikiri SOWMYA VALEKAR 9440810966 sowmya.v.aptr sowmya.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Shantipuram
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Shantipuram THULASI BABU THIMMAPURAM 9490154217 thulasibabu.t.aptr thulasibabu.t@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kothapalli Mitta
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kuppam
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kuppam MADHUMATHI KALAGANDHALA 9490154218 madhumathi.k.aptr madhumathi.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Madanapalli
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Madanapalli SUPRAJA MANGALA 9490154219 supraja.m.aptr supraja.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Burrakayala Kota
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Punganur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Punganur MUNI LAKSHMI JAGINI 9490154226 munilakshmi.j.aptr munilakshmi.j@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Gurramkonda
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Gurramkonda SURESHBABU MUKKANTI 9490154215 sureshbabu.m.aptr sureshbabu.m@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Kuppam SURESH GAJJELA 9441476249 suresh.g.aptr suresh.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Irala MONISH KUMAR TIRUMALA 7382937424 monishkumar.t.aptr monishkumar.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Somala ERUVARAM MADHURI MOUNIKA 8331031344 madhuri.e.aptr madhuri.e@aptransco.co.in
AEE/LINES Maint/Chittoor PRASHANT KUMAR 9490154245 prashant.kumar.aptr prashant.kumar@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220 kVSS/Madanapally RAVI POLASANI 8331031349 ravi.polasani.aptr ravi.polasani@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Madanapally SASIDHAR REDDY INDUKURI 8331031346 sasidhar.i.aptr sasidhar.i@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132kV SS/ B.KothakotaLIS SALMAN VADDAMANI 9490154211 salman.v.aptr salman.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132kV SS/Bandlavandlapalli LIS CHINNA BABU MANCHA 8331031353 chinnababu.m.aptr chinnababu.m@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Anantapur
DEE/MRT SD-1/Ananthapur NAGARAJU NAGALLI 9440811151 nagaraju.n.aptr nagaraju.n@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Office/Anantapur
DEE/TRE & Protection SD/Ananthapur SURYA NARAYANA REDDY VADDAMANI 9492061252 suryanarayana.v.aptr suryanarayana.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/TRE&PROTECTION SD/ANANTAPUR VISWANATH REDDY NAGURU 7901288093 viswanathreddy.aptr viswanathreddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD/Ananthapur KRUPA SAGAR YAKASI 9490154322 krupasagar.y.aptr krupasagar.y@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office/HINDUPUR
AEE-1/MRT SUB-DIVISION OFFICE/HINDUPUR SIVA CHANDRA HASAN ANKI REDDY 7901277681 chandrahasan.a.aptr chandrahasan.a@aptransco.co.in
DEE/MRT SD-3/Gooty Mahesh Endla 9490154278 mahesh.endla.aptr mahesh.endla@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-3/Gooty NAVEEN VENKATESH SANGINATHAM 7382539114 naveenvenkatesh.aptr naveenvenkatesh@aptransco.co.in
DEE/TRE/Hindupur SATYANARAYANA NIMMALA 9494211562 satyanarayana.n.aptr satyanarayana.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE/Hindupur VISHNU KUMAR BALIMIDI 9491030762 vishnukumar.b.aptr vishnukumar.b@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Division-1/Anantapur
DEE/Construction SD-1/Ananthapur MADHUSUDHAN MULLAGIRI 9440817040 madhusudhan.m.aptr madhusudhan.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-1/Ananthapur BALAJI NAIDU POTHHURI 9491030421 balajinaidu.p.aptr balajinaidu.p@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Division-2/Anantapur
Construction/Sub-Division-3/Anantapur
AEE-3/Construction SD-3/Ananthapur NAGENDRA NAIK SUGALI 9490154333 nagendra.naik.aptr nagendra.naik@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-3/Ananthapur SYAMA SUNDER SAPPOGU 9440680313 syamasunder.s.aptr syamasunder.s@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Sub-Division-4/Hindupur
DEE/Construction SD-4/Hindupur RAJENDRA PRASAD NAKKA 9490610186 rajendraprasad.aptr rajendraprasad@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-4/Hindupur BALAJI MARREPPAGARI 8331884197 balaji.m.aptr balaji.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction SD-4/Hindupur HANUMANTHA RAO DEGULAPADU 9491030415 hanumantharao.d.aptr hanumantharao.d@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Solar/Ananthapuramu SHAMSHUDDIN MAKKA 9494856258 shamshuddin.m.aptr shamshuddin.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Gooty R S
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Gooty RS SREENIVAS POSA 9490154312 sreenivas.posa.aptr sreenivas.posa@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Gooty RS SANDYA RANI MATHAKU 9490154297 sandyarani.m.aptr sandyarani.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Gooty Swt St
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Gooty Sw St BALA ASWARTHAMAIAH KUDUTHURU 9490154299 aswarthamaiah.k.aptr aswarthamaiah.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Anantapur
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Ananthapur NAGESH GONDI 9440810975 nagesh.gondi.aptr nagesh.gondi@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Ananthapur SREENIVASA MOHAN BALA 9490154298 sreenivasamohan.aptr sreenivasamohan@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Tadipatri
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tadipathri RAVINDRA NAMALA 9490154306 ravindra.namala.aptr ravindra.namala@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tadipathri VINOD KUMAR PATNAM 9490154313 vinodkumar.p.aptr vinodkumar.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Boyareddypalli NASIMA PAPPUR 9490154292 nasima.p.aptr nasima.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Guntakal
AEE-4/Shift/132 kVSS/Guntakal MOHAMMED TANZEEL BASHA THOGERCHEDU 7901267046 tanzeelbasha.t.aptr tanzeelbasha.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Shift/132 kVSS/Guntakal Anjaneyulu Bandaru 9490154326 anjaneyulu.b.aptr anjaneyulu.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Shift/132 kVSS/Guntakal SARATH CHANDRA BURUGALA 7901267047 sarathchandra.b.aptr sarathchandra.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Guntakal JOHN BABU NALLAMALLA 9490154290 johnbabu.n.aptr johnbabu.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Uravakonda
DEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Uravakonda ESWARAIAH MAKKALA 9440810976 eswaraiah.m.aptr eswaraiah.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Uravakonda VANITHA VADDE 9490154317 vanitha.v.aptr vanitha.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Komatikuntla
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/T B Dam Hampi
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-1/GootyRS
DEE/ Lines Maint/Gooty RS CHANDRA SEKHAR PULIPATI 9440811148 sekhar.p.aptr sekhar.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-2/Ananthapur
DEE/ Lines Maint/Ananthapur RAHIMTHULLA KOTHAVAL 9440811146 rahimthulla.k.aptr rahimthulla.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/RTSS Gooty SUJI KUMARI PATHAKAMURI 9492249713 sujikumari.p.aptr sujikumari.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Ramagiri
AEE-2/Shift/220 kVSS/Ramagiri Niranjan Kumar Dosetti 9490154311 niranjankumar.d.aptr niranjankumar.d@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Hindupur
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Hindupur KAREEM KHAN PATAN 7901006324 kareemkhan.p.aptr kareemkhan.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Hindupur SIREESHA CHANALA 9490154300 sireesha.ch.aptr sireesha.ch@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220kV SS Kalyanadurg RAVINDRA BABU KURAPATI 9490116178 ravindrababu.k.aptr ravindrababu.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Kalyanadurg
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kalyanadurg PRATHYUSHA K 9490154301 prathyusha.k.aptr prathyusha.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Dharmavaram
AEE-1/Shift/132 kVSS/Dharmavaram MANOJ ANJANEYULU 8331010364 manoj.a.aptr manoj.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Puttaparthy
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Puttaparthy HARISH MENUGA 9490154295 harish.menuga.aptr harish.menuga@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Jammalabanda
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Jammalabanda MANJUNATHA J 9490154291 manjunatha.j.aptr manjunatha.j@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kadiri
AEE-2/Shift/132 kVSS/Kadiri SURYANATH CHINTALAPALLI 9490154323 suryanath.ch.aptr suryanath.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kadiri RAJUKUMAR VANNU 9490154281 rajukumar.vannu.aptr rajukumar.vannu@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Rayadurg
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Rayadurg MURALI MALLELA 9490683455 murali.m.aptr murali.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-1/Dharmavaram
DEE/LINES Maint/Dharmavaram HARINATH KUMAR NEELURU 9440811147 harinathkumar.n.aptr harinathkumar.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-2/Puttaparthy
DEE/LINES Maint/Puttaparthy Sree Ramulu Bhukay 9440817035 sreeramulu.b.aptr sreeramulu.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Borampalli VEERA CHAITANYA TANEGONDI 9490369810 veerachaitanya.aptr veerachaitanya@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Gollapuram SIVA SANKAR SARODE 9440810962 sivasankar.s.aptr sivasankar.s@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kVSS Subbarayunipalli Venugopala Rao Boma 9490071761 venugopalarao.b.aptr venugopalarao.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Thumkunta Srinivas Murthy Uppisetty 9490368910 srinivasmurthy.aptr srinivasmurthy@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Lines Maint./220kV Kalyanadurg LOKANATH MANJULA 9490033528 lokanath.m.aptr lokanath.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint./220kV Kalyanadurg KRISHNA KUMAR CHAKALI 9490368203 krishnakumar.ch.aptr krishnakumar.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint./Hindupur DEVA KUMAR CHINNAMAGARI 9490154314 devakumar.ch.aptr devakumar.ch@aptransco.co.in
Hot Lines/SD-1/Kadapa
DEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Kadapa VENU GOPALA RAO REDDI 9440811141 venugopalarao.r.aptr venugopalarao.r@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Hot Lines/SD-1/Kadapa CHANDRA MOHAN GIRI KOMMALURU 9491030015 chandramohan.k.aptr chandramohan.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Hot Lines /SD-1/Kadapa BABA MYSURA REDDY CHINNAPUREDDY 9490154244 mysurareddy.ch.aptr mysurareddy.ch@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub Division Office-1/Kadapa
DEE/MRT SD-1/Kadapa IMDAD BASHA PALAGIRI 9440811142 imdadbasha.p.aptr imdadbasha.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE Tech-2/Const Circle Office/Kadapa KIRAN KUMAR TULASI 9490154251 kirankumar.t.aptr kirankumar.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-1/Kadapa VENKAT RAMANA KADIRI 9490154250 ramana.kadiri.aptr ramana.kadiri@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub Division Office-2/Yerraguntala
DEE/MRT SD-2/Yerraguntla GURU MURTHY GANDLA 9491045349 gurumurthy.g.aptr gurumurthy.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SD-2/Yerraguntla BABA SHARAN GANDHALA 9491030761 babasharan.g.aptr babasharan.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SD-2/Yerraguntla BHARATH CHIMPIRI 9491030760 bharath.ch.aptr bharath.ch@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub Division Off-1/Kadapa
DEE/TRE & Protection SD-1/Kadapa RAMANA REDDY PEDDAMALLU 9440811153 ramanareddy.p.aptr ramanareddy.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD-1/Kadapa CHINNA KONDAIAH PONNOLI 9490154270 chinnakondaiah.aptr chinnakondaiah@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Yerraguntla
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Yerraguntla VENKATESWARA VARA PRASAD PALLA 9440810969 varaprasad.p.aptr varaprasad.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Yerraguntla DINESH PANDITI 9490154242 dinesh.panditi.aptr dinesh.panditi@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Pulivendula
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Pulivendula VENKATA RAMI REDDY ALAVALAPATI 9491061142 ramireddy.av.aptr ramireddy.av@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Pulivendula SANJEEVA RAYUDU SANGATI 9491061143 sanjeevarayudu.aptr sanjeevarayudu@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Thimmapuram
AEE-1/Shift/220 kVSS/Thimmapuram SAI CHANDANA KELAVATH 9491030412 saichandana.k.aptr saichandana.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kondapuram
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Kondapuram SAI KISHORE SRIGAKOLLU 9491043218 saikishore.s.aptr saikishore.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Proddatur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Proddatur VIDYAVATHY VEERANALA 9490154224 vidyavathy.v.aptr vidyavathy.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pulivendula
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Pulivendula NAGA MALLESU GIDDALURU 9490154225 nagamallesu.g.aptr nagamallesu.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Balapanur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Balapanur BRAHMANI GAVARNA 9490154213 brahmani.g.aptr brahmani.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Bharati Cements
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Bharati Cements SUBBALAKSHMI PALLA 7382294407 subbalakshmi.p.aptr subbalakshmi.p@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Vempalli
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Vempalli ANIL KUMAR REDDY MADITHAI 9490154234 anilkumar.m.aptr anilkumar.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Jammalamadugu
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Jammalamadugu VENKATA SRINIVASULU DAKKA 9490154216 srinivasulu.dv.aptr srinivasulu.dv@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SD-1/Yerraguntla
DEE/LINES Maint/Yerraguntla NAGESWAR REDDY SAGILI 9491061035 nageswarreddy.s.aptr nageswarreddy.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/LINES Maint/Yerraguntla SWAMI RANGA REDDY KOTTAPALLI 9490154223 swamirangareddy.aptr swamirangareddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/LINES Maint/Yerraguntla VISWANATHA REDDY BASI REDDY 9490154249 viswanathareddy.aptr viswanathareddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Tirumulayapalli (LIS) SURYA TEJA GANNI 9490048530 suryateja.g.aptr suryateja.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Kadapa
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kadapa ARUN KUMAR VALLURI ZCH KARAIAH 9440810967 arunkumar.v.aptr arunkumar.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kadapa SALOMYVINAYA KUMARI ANGA 9490154237 salomy.a.aptr salomy.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Mydukur
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Mydukur VENKATA SUBBAIAH GONTALA 9490154202 gvsubbaiah432.aptr gvsubbaiah432@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Mydukur RESHMA GANIGA 9490154239 reshma.g.aptr reshma.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Rajampet
DEE-4/Shift/220 kVSS/Rajampeta VIRUPAKSHA REDDY DEVALAMUKATI 9491068969 virupakshareddy.aptr virupakshareddy@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Rajampeta SREE RAMANA KARUMURU 9440810965 sreeramana.k.aptr sreeramana.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Rajampeta DINESH KUMAR NARLA 9490154334 dineshkumar.n.aptr dineshkumar.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Chinnakampally
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chinakamapally Sree Nathudu Podamala 9440810974 sreenathudu.p.aptr sreenathudu.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Chinakamapally VENKATA SUBBARAYUDU GAJULA 9491043217 subbarayudu.gv.aptr subbarayudu.gv@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Kodur
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kodur VENKATESWARLU LAKKAKULA 9440810973 venkateswarlu.l.aptr venkateswarlu.l@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Kodur RAMASUBBA REDDY POLI 9491043221 ramasubbareddyp.aptr ramasubbareddyp@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Rayachoti
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Rayachoti SANDHYA RANI VANAM 9490154228 sandhyarani.v.aptr sandhyarani.v@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Badwel
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Badwel BALARAMA KRISHNA THULASI 9490154212 balaramakrishna.aptr balaramakrishna@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/T.G.Palli
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/T G Palli SUNKARA PRASAD RAJENDRA 9490154232 rajendra.s.aptr rajendra.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Ontimitta
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Ontimitta KAMALAKAR THOTA 9490154235 kamalakar.thota.aptr kamalakar.thota@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Porumamilla
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Moolavanka
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Moolavanka SANDEEP KUMAR NANDEM 9491043220 sandeepkumar.n.aptr sandeepkumar.n@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub Division-1/Kadapa
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Kadapa GOVINDA RAJU KOPALA 9490154246 govindaraju.k.aptr govindaraju.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Lines Maint/Kadapa RAM NARASIMHA REDDY BOREDDY 7382294409 narasimhareddyb.aptr narasimhareddyb@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Porumamilla VENKATARAMANA KURAKU 9491063261 venkataramana.k.aptr venkataramana.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Duvvur REENA SULTANA SHAIK 9491066289 reenasultana.sk.aptr reenasultana.sk@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Sambepalle MUHAMMAD SAQIB BEPARI SHAIK 9491071685 saqib.shaik.aptr saqib.shaik@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint./Rajampet SURYA NARAYANA CHILLA 9440945850 suryanarayana.c.aptr suryanarayana.c@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office-1/Kurnool
DEE/MRT SD-1/Kurnool NAGESWARA RAO POLDASU 9440811150 p.nageswararao.aptr p.nageswararao@aptransco.co.in
MRT/Sub-Division Office/Nandyal
DEE/MRT/NANDYAL VENU GOPAL VALLAMPATI 9491058597 venugopal.v.aptr venugopal.v@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/MRT SUB-DIVISION OFFICE/NANDYAL MOHAN BADDALA 9490154325 mohan.baddala.aptr mohan.baddala@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/MRT SUB-DIVISION OFFICE/NANDYAL VENKATA ADARSHA REDDY BATHULA 9491030742 adarshareddy.b.aptr adarshareddy.b@aptransco.co.in
TRE&Prot/Sub-Division Office/Kurnool
DEE/TRE & Protection SD/Kurnool GANGANNA HARIJANA 9491043215 ganganna.h.aptr ganganna.h@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/TRE & Protection SD/Kurnool SANDEEP KUMAR KANDUKURI 7901263414 sandeepkumar.k.aptr sandeepkumar.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/AP Carbide
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/AP Carbide RAJU PUZHI KUNNAN 9440810972 raju.p.aptr raju.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/AP Carbide RAJASEKHAR NAIK MUDAVAT 9490154302 rajasekharnaik.aptr rajasekharnaik@aptransco.co.in
DEE/Maintenance/220kV SS Dhone ANJINAIAH MULAGERI 9491050636 anjinaiah.m.aptr anjinaiah.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Dhone
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Dhone SUDHEER KUMAR JALAGIRI 9491014079 sudheerkumar.j.aptr sudheerkumar.j@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Kurnool
AEE-1/Shift/132 kVSS/Kurnool PRABHAKAR GULLA MORSU UPPARI 9490154324 prabhakar.g.aptr prabhakar.g@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Dhone
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Dhone VENKATA VIJAYAMMA JAKKAPOGU 9490154288 vijayamma.jv.aptr vijayamma.jv@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Yemmiganur
DEE/Maintenance/132kVSS Yemmiganur Katika Basheer Ahmed 9492256294 basheer.ahmed.aptr basheer.ahmed@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Yemmeganur SUSHMA MONE 9490154296 sushma.mone.aptr sushma.mone@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Adoni
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Adoni NAGA SARANYA SAKARE 9490154280 nagasaranya.s.aptr nagasaranya.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Pathikonda
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Gudur
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Gudur/Kurnool Mulla Mohammed Osman 9490154289 osman.md.aptr osman.md@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SubDivision-1/Kurnool
DEE/ Lines Maint/Kurnool RAJULAIAH UDARA 9440811144 rajulaiah.udara.aptr rajulaiah.udara@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Kurnool Mukesh Shaik 9490154315 mukesh.shaik.aptr mukesh.shaik@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SubDivision-2/Dhone
DEE/ Lines Maint/Dhone SURESH KUMAR ERUKULA 9491058551 sureshkumar.e.aptr sureshkumar.e@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Dhone TARUN KUMAR REDDY YANNA 9440845446 tarunkumar.y.aptr tarunkumar.y@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/SubDivision-3/Adoni
DEE/ Lines Maint/Adoni NAGARAJU KARE 9440810978 nagaraju.k.aptr nagaraju.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Lines Maint/Adoni SURENDRANATH CHOWDARY EPPARLA 9490154294 surendranath.e.aptr surendranath.e@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nansuralla (LIS) RAFI SHAIK 7382937426 rafi.shaik.aptr rafi.shaik@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV Sub-Station/Nandyal
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nandyal VENKATESWARLU POLAMADA 9440810971 venkateswarlu.p.aptr venkateswarlu.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Nandyal VARUN CHAND MEKALA 9490154303 varunchand.m.aptr varunchand.m@aptransco.co.in
O&M/220 kV SubStation/Somayajulapalli SS
DEE/Maint/220 kVSS/SY Palli Swt St VENKATA SURESH BABU ARAVEETI 9491043219 sureshbabu.av.aptr sureshbabu.av@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/SY Palli Swt St MADANA KUMAR B 9491058552 madanakumar.b.aptr madanakumar.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Banaganapalli
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Banaganapalli Mallikarjuna Reddy Badam 9490154285 mallikarjun862.aptr mallikarjun862@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Nandikotkur
DEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Nandikotkur CHENNA REDDY YEGGONI 9491045265 chennareddy.y.aptr chennareddy.y@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Nandikotkur CHANAKYA NAG ARE 9493124507 chanakya.a.aptr chanakya.a@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Atmakur
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Cement Nagar
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Cement Nagar SURYA CHANAKYA VARDHAN REDDY REDDYGARI 9493126293 chanakya.r.aptr chanakya.r@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Allagadda
AEE/Maint/132 kVSS/Allagadda KRISHNA VENI KONAPALLI 9490154282 krishnaveni.k.aptr krishnaveni.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/132 kV Sub-Station/Ankireddypalli
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub Division-1/Nandyal
DEE/LINES Maint/Nandyal RAMANAIAH SEELAM 9440811145 ramanaiah.s.aptr ramanaiah.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE/LINES Maint/Nandyal LUKE PRAKASH BOGGARAPU 9490154316 lukeprakash.b.aptr lukeprakash.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE/LINES Maint/Nandikotkur VENKATA RAMANA BESTA 9492730682 venkataramana.b.aptr venkataramana.b@aptransco.co.in
O&M/Lines Maint/Sub Division-2/Srisailam
DEE/LINES Maint/Srisailam SYAM BABU GOSIPATHALA 9440811149 syambabu.g.aptr syambabu.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maint/220 kVSS/Malyala (LIS) Venkata Subbarao Dayapule 7382937425 subbarao.dv.aptr subbarao.dv@aptransco.co.in
AEE/Maintenance/132 kVSS/Mudigedu SHARATH KUMAR BODDUCHERLA 8985967565 sharathkumar.b.aptr sharathkumar.b@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-1/Chittoor
DEE/400 kV/MRT SD-1/Chittoor KUMARA NARASIMHA MURTHY SUNIL 9440817032 narasimhamurthy.aptr narasimhamurthy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/MRT SD-1/Chittoor SAMBA SIVA NAIK B 9491043212 sambasivanaik.b.aptr sambasivanaik.b@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-2/Narnoor
DEE/400kV/MRT SD-2/Narnoor NAGA BHUSHANAM BOLLUPALLI 9440810961 nagabhushanam.b.aptr nagabhushanam.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/MRT SD-2/Narnoor SATISH DITTIKATI 9490154321 satish.d.aptr satish.d@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-3/Jammalamadugu
AEE-1/400kV/MRT SD-3/Jammalamadugu SIVA NAIK MUDE 8500295431 sivanaik.mude.aptr sivanaik.mude@aptransco.co.in
DEE/MRT/400kV/Uravakonda JEELAN BASHA YERRAGUDI 7382892463 jeelanbasha.y.aptr jeelanbasha.y@aptransco.co.in
400 kV/MRT/Sub Division-4/Uravakonda
DEE/MRT/400 kVSS/Ghani KOTI SIVA KUMAR SIVARATHRI 9491047313 kotisivakumar.s.aptr kotisivakumar.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/MRT SD/Ghani SIVANARAYANA BOJJA 7901380961 sivanarayana.b.aptr sivanarayana.b@aptransco.co.in
DEE/400kV/MRT SD/Kadapa BANOTH SREENATH SUGALI 9491073941 sreenath.s.aptr sreenath.s@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub Station/Chittoor
DEE/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Chittoor KOTESWARA RAO THONDA 9440817031 koteswararao.t.aptr koteswararao.t@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Chittoor HARSHITHA CHINTHAPETA MURALI 9490154243 harshitha.ch.aptr harshitha.ch@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Lines Maint/SD/Chittoor
DEE/Lines Maint/400 kVSS/Chittoor RAJESH BABU KUMBA 9440680337 rajeshbabu.k.aptr rajeshbabu.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1 /Lines Maint/400 kVSS/Chittoor INTHIYAZ ALI MALLURU 9490499675 inthiyazali.m.aptr inthiyazali.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Lines Maint/400 kVSS/Chittoor ASHISH KUMAR KALO 8331010359 ashishkumar.k.aptr ashishkumar.k@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Sub Station/Narnoor
DEE/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Narnoor EMMANUEL SINGARI 9440810963 emmanuel.s.aptr emmanuel.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Maintainance/400 kVSS/Narnoor VIVEK KUMAR GANDLA 9490154307 vivekkumar.g.aptr vivekkumar.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1 /Lines Maint/O&M/400 kVSS/Narnoor VENKATA SAI SRAVAN KUMAR ANGIREKULA 9490154310 saisravankumar.aptr saisravankumar@aptransco.co.in
O&M/400 kV Lines Maint/SD/SRISAILAM
DEE-1/Lines maint/O&M/400 kVSS/SSLM GOPALUDU ALLUGUNTI 9440810913 gopaludu.a.aptr gopaludu.a@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Lines maint/O&M/400 kVSS/SSLM NARASAIAH MYAKADONA 9440680353 narasaiah.m.aptr narasaiah.m@aptransco.co.in
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-1/Anantapur
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-1/Ananthapur CHANDRAIAH PASALA 9492039506 chandraiah.p.aptr chandraiah.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-1/Ananthapur MAHABOOB BASHA B 8500294504 mahaboobbasha.b.aptr mahaboobbasha.b@aptransco.co.in
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-2/Anantapur
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-2/Ananthapur RAMA CHANDRAN RAMESH BABU KORAMUTLA 8985967564 rameshbabu.k.aptr rameshbabu.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/Construction SD-2/Ananthapur PRASADA REDDY GAJJALA 8331010683 prasadareddy.g.aptr prasadareddy.g@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-2/Ananthapur TR KRANTHI KUMAR REDDY P 8331010690 kranthi.ptr.aptr kranthi.ptr@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/400kV/Construction SD-2/Ananthapur VENKATA RAMAIAH MIDDE 8331010685 venkataramaiah.aptr venkataramaiah@aptransco.co.in
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-3/Gooty
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-1/Kadapa
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-1/Kadapa VEERA BHADRAIAH GANJIKUNTA 8331012019 veerabhadraiah.aptr veerabhadraiah@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-1/Kadapa TEJA KARIKATTI 9492039530 teja.k.aptr teja.k@aptransco.co.in
AEE-5/400kV/Construction SD-1/Kadapa SIVA NARASIMHA REDDY NALLAGATLA 8331010392 sivanarasimha.n.aptr sivanarasimha.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/400kV/Construction SD-1/Kadapa MALLIKARJUN PRASAD BODICHERLA 9492039454 mallikarjun.b.aptr mallikarjun.b@aptransco.co.in
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-2/Gooty
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-2/Gooty RAMANJANEYULU TALARI 7382296872 ramanjaneyulu.t.aptr ramanjaneyulu.t@aptransco.co.in
400 kV Const/ Sub Division-3/Chittoor
DEE/400kV/Construction SD-3/Chittoor RAM MOHAN CHINTA 9491066574 rammohan.ch.aptr rammohan.ch@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/400kV/Construction SD-3/Chittoor NAVEEN KUMAR C R 8331010682 naveenkumar.cr.aptr naveenkumar.cr@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Material SD-1/Kadapa
DEE/Construction/Material SD-1/Kadapa NARAYANA KURRA 9440817037 narayana.kurra.aptr narayana.kurra@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction/Material SD-1/Kadapa NISSAR AHAMED SHAIK 9491030410 nissarahamed.sk.aptr nissarahamed.sk@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction/Material SD-1/Kadapa VENKATA RAMANA PERIGA 9490154272 venkataramana.p.aptr venkataramana.p@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction/Material SD-1/Kadapa VENU GOPAL ANKAIAH GARI 9490154271 venugopal.a.aptr venugopal.a@aptransco.co.in
Construction/ SD-2/Kadapa
DEE/Construction SD-2/Kadapa JAGAN MOHAN REDDY NARAMA 9440817036 jaganmohanreddy.aptr jaganmohanreddy@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-2/Kadapa ESWAR REDDY MANNETI 9490154263 eswarreddy.m.aptr eswarreddy.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-2/Kadapa MURALI MOHAN REDDY INDIREDDY 9490154265 muralimohanr.i.aptr muralimohanr.i@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction SD-2/Kadapa KONDA REDDY GANGAVARAM 9490154264 kondareddy.g.aptr kondareddy.g@aptransco.co.in
Construction/ SD-3/Kadapa
DEE/Construction SD-3/Kadapa ACHUTHA REDDY SIDDAVATAM 9490154260 achuthareddy.s.aptr achuthareddy.s@aptransco.co.in
AEE-3/Construction SD-3/Kadapa VENKATESWARA REDDY BAYAPUREDDY 9490154267 venkat.b.aptr venkat.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-3/Kadapa SIVA KISHORE KUMAR MEENIGA 9491030411 sivakishore.m.aptr sivakishore.m@aptransco.co.in
Construction/Material SD-1/Kurnool
AEE-2/Construction/Material SD-1/Kurnool SHILPA RAMANI NARRAVULA 9490154335 shilparamani.n.aptr shilparamani.n@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction/Material SD-1/Kurnool LOKESH YADAV SIDDAPU 9491030423 lokeshyadav.s.aptr lokeshyadav.s@aptransco.co.in
Construction/ SD-2/Kurnool
DEE/Construction SD-2/Kurnool SREENIVASULU UPENDRAM 9490610188 sreenivasulu.u.aptr sreenivasulu.u@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-2/Kurnool AKHIL KUMAR BATTALA 7901267043 akhilkumar.b.aptr akhilkumar.b@aptransco.co.in
Construction/ SD-3/Kurnool
DEE/Construction SD-3/Kurnool SIVA KUMAR MUTYALA 9440817041 sivakumar.m.aptr sivakumar.m@aptransco.co.in
AEE-1/Construction SD-3/Kurnool MADHUSUDHAN NAIDU BOYA 9490154293 madhusudhan.b.aptr madhusudhan.b@aptransco.co.in
AEE-2/Construction SD-3/Kurnool SURENDRANATHA REDDY GANJARLA 9490154331 surendranath.g.aptr surendranath.g@aptransco.co.in